Aspire End Lift Ottoman Storage Bed, Grey Linen | Size: King Aspire Grey King

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£266.07

Aspire End Lift Ottoman Storage Bed King Size, Grey Linen

1-3 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

End Lift Ottoman Storage Bed - Grey Linen Fabric / King

3-5 working days
£269.00
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Upholstered Storage Ottoman Bed In Grey Linen King, Grey

3 to 5 days
£277.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Upholstered Ottoman Bed King Grey

3-7 working days
£335.99
Delivery from £49.99

Aspire Stella Ottoman Storage Bed Grey

2-5 working days
£349.00

Aspire Fabric Kingsize End Lift Ottoman Bed - Grey

3 to 5 days
£395.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Aspire Taylor Kingsize Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Blush
£580.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Olivier Kingsize Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Silver
£605.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Taylor Kingsize Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Steel
£580.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Taylor Single Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Blush
£465.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Taylor Ottoman Bed Frame, Plush Velvet Light Silver, Small Double
£515.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire End Lift Ottoman Storage Bed, Grey Linen | Size: King Aspire Grey King

Cheapest offer

The bed features a durable steel framework with quality, hard wearing 8 ply poplar sprung slats. The sprung slats increase comfort whilst also increasing mattress life span. Classic buttoned headboard with padding for added comfort when sitting up in bed. Matching buttoned footboard and attractive silver feet complete the design. Quality linen fabric with a slight texture, hard wearing and easy to clean. Featuring quality gas lift pistons, the large storage area can be easily accessed enabling a large variety of items to be tidily stored away. The base is covered with a black fabric cloth so stored items are not in contact with the floor. Suitable for use with all standard UK size mattresses. The bed meets all UK FR and safety standards and has also undergone extensive structural testing. Supplied flat pack for self-assembly, approximate build time of 60-90 minutes. | Aspire End Lift Ottoman Storage Bed, Grey Linen | Size: King
£266.07
3-5 working days
debenhams.com