Aspire King Size Grey Linen Side Opening Ottoman Storage - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£226.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage Bed In Grey Linen, King

1-3 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage Bed - Grey Linen Fabric / King / 215cm

3-5 working days
£269.00
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage in Grey Linen King, Grey

3 to 5 days
£277.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage in Grey Linen, Superk King Grey

3-7 working days
£311.99
Delivery from £49.99

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage in Grey Linen | Size: King Aspire Grey King

3-5 working days
£347.09

Aspire Linen Kingsize Side Lift Ottoman Bed - Grey

3 to 5 days
£395.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Aspire Homeware Sherpa Fleece Blanket Throws for Sofas Large - Soft Fluffy Thick Grey Throw Blanket for Bed King Size Reversible Microfiber Sofa Throw (200 x 240 cm)
£24.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Homeware King Size Mattress Protector (150 x 200 Cm) - 30cm Deep Quilted Mattress Cover - Soft Anti Allergic Noiseless King Mattress Protector (2 Pack)
£21.99
11.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Homeware King Size Fitted Sheets 6 Pack - 25 cm Deep Hotel Quality (Charcoal) Bed Sheets - Soft & Breathable Fitted Sheets King Size - Anti-Wrinkle Easy Care Fitted Sheet
£46.99
7.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Homeware Summer Duvet King Size 4.5 Tog Anti Allergy Duvet Light Weight Quilts King Size Soft Premium Duvets UK Made
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire King Size Grey Linen Side Opening Ottoman Storage - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Aspire King Grey Linen Side Opening Ottoman Storage comes with a classic, buttoned headboard and a matching footboard. It is designed with a durable steel framework and hard-wearing, eight-ply poplar sprung slats to enhance comfort and prolong the lifespan of the mattress. This Ottoman bed also offers ample storage space within its frame, which can be easily accessed with the help of gas-lift pistons. The base of the bed is made from black fabric to ensure that your stored items do not come into contact with the floor. Suitable for smaller bedrooms where storage can only be accessed from one side due to practical reasons. This bed is compatible with all standard UK-size mattresses and meets all UK FR (Fire Retardant) and safety standards. It is delivered flat-packed for self-assembly, making it convenient for transportation. The estimated build time is 60 to 90 minutes, and instructions are included to guide you through the assembly process.
£226.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)