Aspire Kingsmere 3 + 2 Power Recliner Sofa Set Set Grey

Aspire Kingsmere 3 + 2 Power Recliner Sofa Set In Real Leather, Pewter

Aspire Kingsmere 3 + 2 Power Recliner Sofa Set Set Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£1,439.99
Delivery from £49.99

Aspire Kingsmere 3 + 2 Power Recliner Sofa Set In Real Leather, Pewter

1-3 working days
£1,799.99
Free Delivery

Aspire Kingsmere 3 & 2 Seater Power Recliner Sofa - Pewter

3 to 5 days
£1,925.00
Delivery from £9.95

Aspire Kingsmere 3 + 2 Power Recliner Sofa Set in Real Leather in Light Grey Aspire Light Grey

3-5 working days
£2,110.48

Similar products

Aspire Kingsmere 3 Seater Power Recliner Sofa - Brown
£1,050.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Kingsmere Leather 3, 2 & 1 Seater Power Recliner Sofa - Elephant
£2,500.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Kingsmere 3 Seater Power Recliner Sofa 3 Seater Grey
£747.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Aspire Kingsmere Leather 3 & 2 Seater Power Recliner Sofa - Elephant
£1,925.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Kingsmere Leather 3, 2 & 1 Seater Power Recliner Sofa - Charcoal
£2,500.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Kingsmere 3 + 2 Power Recliner Sofa Set Set Grey

Cheapest offer

Kingsmere 3 + 2 Power Recliner Sofa Set Two-piece suite, four powered seats, one beautifully coordinated living room. The Kingsmere 3+2 Recliner Set combines flexibility with premium comfort. Featuring four independent power recliner seats, this suite is designed to adapt to your needs - ideal for families or anyone who loves to relax in style. Both the 3 seater and 2 seater are built with a solid hardwood frame, finished in top grain corrected leather, and fitted with pocket sprung foam seats and fibre-filled backs. Reinforced arms add durability, while USB & USB-C charging keeps everything convenient and connected. • Four power recliners (two on each sofa) • Durable hardwood timber frames • Upholstered in top grain corrected leather • Coordinated finish in Pewter, Tan or Black • Pocket sprung foam seat cushions • Fibre-filled backs for softness and comfort • Reinforced arms for lasting use • USB & USB-C ports in both sofas Please note the package dimensions below to ensure accessib
£1,439.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk