Aspire Kingsmere Leather 2 Seater Power Recliner Sofa with Metal Feet - Mushroom

Used Offers from

Aspire Kingsmere Leather 2 Seater Power Recliner Sofa with Metal Feet - Mushroom

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£875.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Kingsmere Leather 2 Seater Power Recliner Sofa with Metal Feet - Charcoal

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£875.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Kingsmere 2 Seater Power Recliner Sofa in Real Leather in Brown Aspire Brown 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£1,274.90

Similar products

Aspire Kingsmere Corner Power Recliner Sofa in Grey Aspire Grey
£1,925.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Kingsmere Leather 3, 2 & 1 Seater Power Recliner Sofa - Elephant
£2,500.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Kingsmere Leather Power Recliner Corner Sofa - Black
£1,925.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Kingsmere Leather 3 & 2 Seater Power Recliner Sofa - Elephant
£1,925.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aspire Kingsmere Leather 2 Seater Power Recliner Sofa with Metal Feet - Mushroom

Cheapest offer

Enjoy dual comfort with the Kingsmere 2 Seater Power Recliner Sofa, designed for shared relaxation in a compact space. Each seat reclines independently at the touch of a button, and the top grain corrected leather comes in multiple stylish colours. A hardwood frame, pocket sprung foam seats and soft fibre backs provide lasting support, while reinforced arms and USB and USB C ports suit modern living. Independent power recline in top grain corrected leather. Pocket sprung foam comfort with USB and USB C charging ports. Part of the Kingsmere collection. Reclines. Power with 2 reclining seats. Material:Top grain leather. Made from 100% leather. Metal feet - black. Fixed seats with pocket sprung and foam filling. Fixed cushion(s) with foam filling. Free fabric swatch available on this line. Dimensions:Size H100, W139, D94cm. Size when reclined H79, D160cm. Floor to seat height: 48cm. Depth of seat: 54cm. Height of seat back: 52cm. Width of seating area between arms: 97cm. Height of arm res
£875.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk