Aspire Ottoman Bed Frame with Optional Bonnell Spring or Pocket Spring: White Wood Ottoman-3ft

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£219.98
Free Delivery

Aspire Furniture Wooden Ottoman Bed - Single, White

3 to 5 days
£222.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Atlantic Single End Lift Ottoman Bed - White

3 to 5 days
£279.00
Delivery from £9.95

Aspire Wooden Ottoman Bed Single White

3-7 working days
£287.99
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Aspire Hepburn Twill Double Ottoman Bedframe - Natural
£443.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Aspire Olivier Twill Double Ottoman Bedframe - Grey
£443.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Aspire Taylor Kingsize Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Blush
£580.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Grant Weave Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Cream
£528.64
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Aspire Ottoman Bed Frame with Optional Bonnell Spring or Pocket Spring: White Wood Ottoman-3ft

Cheapest offer

Aspire Ottoman Bed Frame with Optional Bonnell Spring or Pocket Spring distributed by Aspire Furniture Limited. Large storage area with fabric dust protection sheet Classic headboard design Hands-free access to storage (mattresses up to 60kg) Solid wood construction with a natural finish Enhance the aesthetics of the bedroom Crafted with precision and durability in mind the Ottoman Bed boasts a solid wood frame construction and durable powder-coated steel ottoman mechanism components The painted finish not only adds a touch of brightness to bedroom but also ensures longevity Would recommend 2 people for assembly and advise one to give between 45-120 minutes for the job depending on level of DIY competence. Bed Dimensions (WxLxH cm) Single 102x205x91cm Small Double 132x205x91cm Double 149x205x91cm King 162x215x91cm Super King 189.6x219x111cm Materials White bed: The outer frame is made with solid pine and the side rails and footboard panel are made with MDF Natural wood bed: pine wood M
£219.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk