Aspire Rosella Upholstered Bed In Cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£183.90
Free Delivery

Aspire Rosella Upholstered Bed in Cream | Size: King Aspire Cream King

3-5 working days
£187.13

Aspire Furniture Rosella King Size Cream Plush Velvet Bed Frame - Aspire Beds - Wilko

2-4 working days
£224.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Furniture Rosella Upholstered Bed Cream - King, Cream

3 to 5 days
£252.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Rosella Kingsize Velvet Bed Frame - Cream

3 to 5 days
£280.00
Delivery from £9.95

Aspire Rosella Upholstered Bed King Cream

3-7 working days
£287.99
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Aspire Rosella Upholstered Bed In Pink
£159.90
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aspire Rosella Upholstered Bed In Pink
£135.90
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aspire Rosella Upholstered Bed In Navy
£183.90
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aspire Rosella Upholstered Bed In Cream

Cheapest offer

Introducing our upholstered bed frame, featuring a chic padded headboard and crafted from a robust blend of wood and steel. Wrapped in plush velvet upholstery, available in a variety of colours, it effortlessly adds a modern touch to any bedroom décor. The foam-padded headboard offers exceptional comfort for both your head and body.With its laminated sprung slats, this bed frame provides a reliable foundation for your mattress, ensuring a dreamy night's sleep. It serves as the perfect centrepiece for your sleeping space, accommodating your favourite mattresses and bedding with ease.Assembly is a breeze with the included step-by-step instructions, easily allowing two adults to complete setup within an hour, depending on DIY proficiency. The bed is supplied in ultra compact mail order packaging which cuts down on the environmental impact usually required to transport a bed cross country, making this bed an especially eco friendly option.
£183.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)