Aspire Single Grey Linen Side Opening Ottoman Storage - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage Bed - Grey Linen Fabric / Single / 205cm

3-5 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage in Grey Linen Single, Grey

3 to 5 days
£240.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage in Grey Linen, Superk Single Grey

3-7 working days
£268.99
Delivery from £49.99

Aspire Linen Single Side Lift Ottoman Bed - Grey

3 to 5 days
£300.00
Delivery from £9.95

Aspire Side Opening Ottoman Storage in Grey Linen | Size: Single Aspire Grey Single

3-5 working days
£305.15

Similar products

Aspire Upholstered Ottoman Bed Single Grey
£198.99
Compare 7 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Aspire Homeware Door Curtain for Living Room - Light Grey Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains Bedroom - Thermal Insulated Super Soft 66 x 84 Inch Drop Single Panel Curtain with Tieback
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aspire Cotswold Single End Lift Ottoman Bed - Grey
£250.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Single Grey Linen Side Opening Ottoman Storage - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Aspire Single Grey Linen Side Opening Ottoman Storage comes with a classic, buttoned headboard and a matching footboard. It is designed with a durable steel framework and hard-wearing, eight-ply poplar sprung slats to enhance comfort and prolong the lifespan of the mattress. This Ottoman bed also offers ample storage space within its frame, which can be easily accessed with the help of gas-lift pistons. The base of the bed is made from black fabric to ensure that your stored items do not come into contact with the floor. Suitable for smaller bedrooms where storage can only be accessed from one side due to practical reasons. This bed is compatible with all standard UK-size mattresses and meets all UK FR (Fire Retardant) and safety standards. It is delivered flat-packed for self-assembly, making it convenient for transportation. The estimated build time is 60 to 90 minutes, and instructions are included to guide you through the assembly process.
£184.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)