Aspire Taylor Single Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£465.00
Delivery from £9.95

Aspire Taylor Ottoman Bed Frame, Plush Velvet Light Silver, Single

1-3 working days
£479.99
Free Delivery

Aspire Taylor Ottoman Storage Bed Frame in Plush Velvet Fabric in Silver | Size: Single Aspire Silver Single

3-5 working days
£567.00

Aspire 5000 Pocket Climate Cool Wool Pillowtop Mat Super King White

3-7 working days
£1,135.99
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Aspire Taylor Single Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Blush
£465.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Taylor Single Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Navy
£460.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Taylor Single Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Green
£460.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Taylor Ottoman Storage Bed Frame in Saxon Twill Fabric Aspire Charcoal Single
£479.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aspire 3000 Pocket Climate Cool Wool Pillowtop Mat Single White
£465.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Aspire Taylor Single Velvet End Lift Ottoman Bed - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Aspire Taylor Ottoman Bed provides extra storage without using more bedroom floor space. This single-size frame features a buttoned headboard with scroll top detailing and an end-lift mechanism opening from the foot to reveal a spacious compartment. Store spare bedding, out-of-season clothes, or extra pillows that would clutter a wardrobe. The soft silver velvet upholstery feels smooth and handles daily use well. Solid hardwood feet keep the frame stable and lift it slightly off the floor. The sprung wooden slat base supports your mattress properly and helps it last longer. The lift mechanism supports mattresses up to 60kg and opens hands-free, making it easy to access storage. A dust protection sheet keeps stored belongings clean over time. The buttoned headboard and footboard feature deep padding for comfort if you sit up in bed. All fixings and clear assembly instructions are included, and two people can put it together without fuss. Made in the UK and comes with a one-year manu
£465.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk