Aspire Upholstered Ottoman Bed Single Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£198.99
Delivery from £49.99

Aspire End Lift Ottoman Storage Bed Single, Black Linen

1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

End Lift Ottoman Storage Bed - Black Linen Fabric / Single

3-5 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire End Lift Ottoman Storage Bed, Black Linen | Size: Single Aspire Black Single

3-5 working days
£232.02

Aspire Upholstered Storage Ottoman Bed In Black Linen Single, Black

3 to 5 days
£240.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Fabric Single End Lift Ottoman Bed - Black

3 to 5 days
£300.00
Delivery from £9.95

Aspire Upholstered Ottoman Bed Single Black

Cheapest offer

The Storage Ottoman Bed is a stylish storage bed in a quality, linen fabric finish. Offering storage solutions and a great night’s sleep, the upholstered bed is practical, stylish and affordable. Aspire’s Storage Ottoman Bed features a durable steel framework with hard-wearing, 8-ply poplar sprung slats. These sprung slats have been designed to increase comfort while improving mattress lifespan. As a storage bed, our linen fabric Ottoman features a large storage area within the bed frame. The storage space can be easily accessed thanks to gas lift pistons. This enables your items to be tidily stored away with minimal effort. The base of the bed is covered with black fabric cloth. Your stored items are not in contact with the floor. The Storage Ottoman Bed has a classic, buttoned headboard and a matching footboard. We have padded the headboard for added comfort when sitting up in bed. The bed is upholstered in quality linen fabric, available in grey, black or natural beige. The linen
£198.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk