Asquith & Fox Mens Classic Fit Cotton Chino Summer Shorts

Asquith & Fox Mens Casual Chino Shorts (Navy) - Size 2XL

Used Offers from

Asquith & Fox Mens Classic Fit Cotton Chino Summer Shorts

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Asquith & Fox Mens Casual Chino Shorts (Navy) - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

Asquith & Fox Men's Casual Chino Shorts in Navy | Size: 2XL Asquith & Fox Navy 2XL

3-5 working days
£28.00

Similar products

Asquith & Fox Mens Classic Fit Cotton Chino Summer Shorts

Cheapest offer

Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 2XL-40" Waist / Main Colour: Navy / UPC: 5057080151394 / Front Type: Flat Front / Material: Cotton / MPN: AQ051 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1875702666 / Trouser Size: XS,S,M.L,XL,2XL,3XL / Fabric Type: Cotton / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black, Cherry Red, Natural, Navy, Slate, White / Brand: Asquith & Fox / Department: Men / EAN: 5057080151394 / GTIN: 5057080151394 / Length: Knee Length / Model: UTRW4908 / Theme: Summer / Style: Chinos, Khakis / Features: Pockets / Season: Summer / Exact Material: 100% Cotton twill
£23.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.