Asquith & Fox Mens Casual Chino Shorts (Olive) - Size 3XL

Asquith & Fox Mens Casual Chino Shorts RW4908

Used Offers from

Asquith & Fox Mens Casual Chino Shorts (Olive) - Size 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

Asquith & Fox Men's Casual Chino Shorts in Olive | Size: 3XL Asquith & Fox Olive 3XL

3-5 working days
£28.00

Similar products

Asquith & Fox Mens Casual Chino Shorts (Olive) - Size 3XL

Cheapest offer

Mens chino shorts with two front pockets and two back pockets with button fasteners. Zip fly and button fastening to the front. Soft finish fabric. Domestic wash at 40c. Fabric: 100% Cotton Twill. Size (ins): XS: 30, S: 32, M: 34, L: 36, XL: 38, 2XL: 40, 3XL: 42, 4XL: 44.
£27.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)