Asquith & Fox Womens/Ladies Chino Lightweight Shorts (Black) - Size X-Small

Asquith & Fox Womens/Ladies Chino Lightweight Shorts RW8817

Used Offers from

Asquith & Fox Womens/Ladies Chino Lightweight Shorts (Black) - Size X-Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£22.76
Delivery from £2.99

Asquith & Fox Womens/Ladies Chino Lightweight Shorts RW8817

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.41
Free Delivery

Asquith & Fox Women's Chino Lightweight Shorts in Black | Size: XS Asquith & Fox Black XS

3-5 working days
£27.00

Similar products

Asquith & Fox Womens/Ladies Chino Lightweight Shorts (Black) - Size X-Small

Cheapest offer

98% Cotton, 2% Elastane. Fabric: Chino. 240gsm. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, Jet Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops, Tearaway Label. Fabric Technology: Lightweight. Hem: Roll Up. Sustainability: Sedex.
£22.76
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)