ASRock 27" PG27QRT2A 2560x1440 VA 1500R 180Hz 1ms FreeSync Widescreen Curved Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£144.95
Delivery from £7.99

ASRock Phantom Gaming 27" Quad HD 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor (PG27QRT2A)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Asrock Phantom Gaming Pg27qrt2a 27 " Qhd 2560 X 1440 Curved 1500R Va Gaming Moni

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.95
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QRT2A 27 Inch QHD (2560 x 1440) Curved (1500R) VA Gaming Monitor, 180Hz 1ms (MPRT) Response Time, 2 x HDMI 2.0

3 working days
£160.77
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming Pg27qrt2a 27" Qhd 2560 X 1440 Curved 1500R Va Gaming Moni

In stock
£161.97
Free Delivery

Asrock 27" Curved Gaming Monitor - Pg27Qrt2A - Qhd Va 180Hz Hdmi, Displayport

1-3 working days
£163.99
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming Pg27qrt2a 27" Qhd 2560 X 1440 Curved 1500R Va Gaming Moni

In stock
£167.09
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming Monitor 27 Inch QHD Curved 180Hz 1ms Speaker WiFi Antena

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.55
GBP 170.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Asrock Phantom Gaming PG27QRT2A 27 Inch QHD Curved VA Gaming Monitor (90LXA0E0-A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.87
GBP 174.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASRock 27" PG27QRT2A 2560x1440 VA 1500R 180Hz 1ms FreeSync Widescreen Curved Gaming Monitor

Cheapest offer

PG27QRT2A CURVED GAMING MONITOR Features: 27" QHD (2560x1440) 1500R VA Display 180Hz High Refresh Rate 1ms (MPRT) Response Time 95% DCI-P3 / 132% sRGB Color Space Wide 178-Degree Viewing Angles AMD FreeSync™ Technology Flicker Free Technology ASRock Low Blue Light Technology 2 x HDMI™ 2.0, 1 x DisplayPort™ 1.4, 1 x Headphone Out Height, Swivel, Tilt Adjustment Integrated Wi-Fi Antenna (Compatible with Wi-Fi 4/5/6/6E/7) Experience exceptional visual smoothness and dynamic performance with our 180Hz high refresh rate gaming monitor. Say goodbye to delays and blurriness - every movement is crystal clear, allowing you to instantly respond to on-screen action. Master the winning edge in fast-paced worlds! Phantom Gaming monitor equips with built-in Wi-Fi antenna. So, the Wi-Fi signal won’t be masked by the table. Now, connect the Wi-Fi antenna to your PC and enjoy gaming without latency! The Phantom Gaming monitor provides extensive connectivity options, including HDMI™ and DisplayPort™ to
£144.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk