Asrock A620AM Pro-A WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Asrock A620AM PRO-A WIFI AMD A620A DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Asrock A620AM Pro-A WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£93.95
Delivery from £3.99

Asrock A620AM PRO-A WIFI AMD A620A DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Unknown
£96.18
Delivery from £4.95

ASRock A620AM PRO-A WIFI AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard, 4 x DDR5 Slots, 3x M.2 Socket, 2.5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, 1x HDMI Port

3 working days
£100.43
Free Delivery

ASRock A620AM PRO-A WIFI Amd Socket Am5 Motherboard 4 X Ddr5 Dimm Slots 1 X M.2

In stock
£106.16
Free Delivery

ASRock A620AM PRO-A WIFI Amd Socket Am5 Motherboard 4 X Ddr5 Dimm Slots 1 X M.2

In stock
£107.96
Free Delivery

Asrock A620AM PRO-A WIFI AMD A620 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Asrock A620AM PRO-A WIFI Amd Socket Am5 Motherboard 4 X Ddr5 Dimm Slots 1 X M.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.15
Free Delivery

ASRock A620AM PRO-A WIFI Amd Socket Am5 Motherboard 4 X Ddr5 Dimm Slots 1 X M.2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£118.15
Free Delivery

Asrock A620AM PRO-A WIFI AMD A620 Socket AM5 micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
GBP 118.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Asrock A620AM Pro-A WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Motherboard Detailed Specification CategorySpecification Memory - Dual Channel DDR5 Memory Technology - 4 x DDR5 DIMM Slots - Supports DDR5 ECC/non-ECC, un-buffered memory up to 8000+(OC)* - Max. system memory capacity: 256GB - Supports Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) and EXPO memory modules * See ASRock Memory Support List for details (asrock.com) Expansion Slot CPU: - 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot (PCIE1), supports x16 mode* Chipset: - 1 x PCIe 3.0 x4 Slot (PCIE2), supports x2 mode* - 1 x M.2 (Key E) Socket for type 2230 WiFi/BT PCIe module * PCIE1 runs Gen4x16 with 9000/7000 series CPUs, Gen4x8 with 8000 (Phoenix 1), and Gen4x4 with 8000 (Phoenix 2). * Supports NVMe SSD boot - 15μ Gold Contact in PCIe Slot (PCIE1) Graphics - Integrated AMD RDNA™ graphics (varies by CPU) - 1 x HDMI 2.1 TMDS/FRL 8G, HDR, HDCP 2.3, up to 4K@120Hz - 1 x DisplayPort 1.4 with DSC, HDCP 2.3, up to 4K@120Hz Audio - 7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC897 Codec) LAN - 2.5 Gigabit LAN (Realtek Dragon RTL8125BG, 10/100/1000/2500
£93.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock A620AM PRO RS Amd Socket Am5 Motherboard 4 X Ddr5 Dimm Slots 1 X M.2 Sock
£83.98
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASRock A620AM Pro-A DDR5 PCIe 4.0 microATX Motherboard
£82.99
Compare 23 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Asrock A620AM Pro RS AMD A620A Socket AM5 micro ATX
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock A620AM PRO-A AMD A620A DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
£85.00
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95