ASRock Amd Radeon Rx 9070 Xt Taichi 16Gb Oc Gddr6 Graphics Card 4096 Streams 310

Asrock Radeon RX 9070 XT Taichi OC 16GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

ASRock Amd Radeon Rx 9070 Xt Taichi 16Gb Oc Gddr6 Graphics Card 4096 Streams 310

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£714.66
Free Delivery

Asrock Radeon RX 9070 XT Taichi OC 16GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Unknown
£719.99
Delivery from £7.99

Asrock Taichi AMD Radeon RX 9070 XT 16GB OC GDDR6 Graphics Card

3-5 working days
£729.99
Free Delivery

ASRock Radeon RX 9070 XT Taichi OC 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£742.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASRock Amd Radeon Rx 9070 Xt Taichi 16Gb Oc Gddr6 Graphics Card 4096 Streams 310

In stock
£764.63
Free Delivery

ASRock AMD Radeon RX 9070 XT Taichi 16GB OC GDDR6 Graphics Card, 4096 Streams, 3100MHz Boost Clock, Triple Fan

3 working days
£775.02
Free Delivery

ASRock Amd Radeon Rx 9070 Xt Taichi 16Gb Oc Gddr6 Graphics Card 4096 Streams 310

In stock
£781.15
Free Delivery

ASRock Amd Radeon Rx 9070 Xt Taichi 16Gb Oc Gddr6 Graphics Card 4096 Streams 310

In stock
£785.55
Free Delivery

Asrock Amd Radeon Rx 9070 Xt Taichi 16Gb Oc Gddr6 Graphics Card 4096 Streams 310

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£786.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASRock Amd Radeon Rx 9070 Xt Taichi 16Gb Oc Gddr6 Graphics Card 4096 Streams 310

Cheapest offer

Elite Gaming Performance, AMD Radeon RX 9070 XT GPU with 3100 MHz Boost Clock and 16GB GDDR6 memory for exceptional 4K gaming and content creation Advanced Cooling System, Taichi 3X Cooling System with three 100mm Striped Ring Fans and Reverse Spin technology for optimal thermal performance Premium Power Design, 16 Power Phase Design with SPS ensures stable power delivery for extreme overclocking and sustained performance Dual BIOS Support, Switch between performance and quiet modes to match your usage scenario and preferences Next-Gen Connectivity, 3 x DisplayPort 2.1a and 1 x HDMI 2.1b outputs support high-resolution, high-refresh-rate displays.Efficient Power Delivery, 12V-2x6 pin power connector with PCIe 5.0 support ensures compatibility with modern power supplies.RGB Customization, Polychrome SYNC compatibility allows for synchronized lighting effects with other compatible components.Durable Construction, Stylish metal backplate provides structural reinforcement and enhanced heat dissipation.
£714.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock Radeon RX 9060 XT Steel Legend OC 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£299.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Asrock Challenger 90-GA41ZZ-00UANF graphics card AMD Radeon RX 7600 8 GB GDDR6
£289.99
Compare 15 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock Radeon RX 9060 XT Challenger OC 16GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£419.99
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
ASROCK VGA RX9070 CL 16G, AMD, RX9070, 16GB, GDDR6, 256BIT, 2HDMI + 2DP (3 Fans)
£578.99
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99