ASRock B550M-HDV mATX Motherboard for AMD AM4 CPUs

Asrock B550M-HDV Amd Socket Am4 Micro Atx Hdmi/Vga/Dvi-D M.2 Usb 3.2 Gen1 M

ASRock B550M-HDV mATX Motherboard for AMD AM4 CPUs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Asrock B550M-HDV AMD B550 Socket AM4 micro ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£65.90
Free Delivery

ASRock B550M-HDV AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x D-Sub / 1x DVI-D / 1x HDMI Port

3 working days
£67.35
Free Delivery

Asrock B550M-HDV Amd Socket Am4 Micro Atx Hdmi/Vga/Dvi-D M.2 Usb 3.2 Gen1 M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.65
Free Delivery

Asrock B550M-HDV AMD B550 Socket AM4 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

ASRock B550M-HDV AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX DDR4 M2 LAN HDMI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.35
GBP 76.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

ASRock B550M-HDV AMD AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard DDR4 M.2 HDMI DVI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
Free Delivery

ASRock Motherboard B550 AM4 mATX DDR4 1G LAN B550M-HDV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.05
Free Delivery

ASRock B550M-HDV AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR4 Slots, 1x M.2 So

£83.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASRock B550M-HDV mATX Motherboard for AMD AM4 CPUs

Cheapest offer

6 Power Phase Design Featuring sturdy components and completely smooth power delivery to the CPU. Plus, it offers unmatched overclocking capabilities and enhanced performance with the lowest temperature for advanced gamers as well. Premium 50A Power Choke Compared to traditional chokes, ASRock’s premium 50A power chokes effectively make the saturation current up to three times better, thus providing enhanced and improved Vcore voltage to the motherboard. Hyper M.2 (PCIe Gen4 x4) Supports the next generation PCI Express 4.0 M.2 SSDs, it is capable of perform twice the speed compared to previous 3rd generation, giving a lightning fast data transferring experience. Reinforced Steel Slot [PCIe 4.0 Version] The reinforced steel slot comes with the next generation PCI Express 4.0 standard. The various benefits include: Extra anchor points Stronger latch Ensure signal stability Make sure heavy graphics cards to be well-installed. HDMI 4k @60Hz Supports the most recent HDMI 4K 60Hz graphics ou
£64.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

OFFTEK 16GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for AsRock B550M-HDV (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£89.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OFFTEK 32GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for AsRock B550M-HDV (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£210.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Computer Motherboards Fit For ASRock B550M-HDV Motherboard AM4 Support Ryzen 9 5950X 5800X3D 5700x3D 5600X CPU DDR4 B550 HDMI MATX motherboards
£138.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OFFTEK 4GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for AsRock B550M-HDV (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£29.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
motherboard Fit For ASRock B550M-HDV Motherboard B550 Support AM4 Socket Ryzen 9 5950X R7 5800X3D 5700X3D CPU 2xDDR4 64GB M.2 HDMI MATX
£225.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery