ASRock B550M Pro4 mATX Motherboard for AMD AM4 CPUs

3.2 (95)

ASRock B550M Pro4 mATX Motherboard for AMD AM4 CPUs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Asrock B550M Pro4 AMD B550 Socket AM4 micro ATX

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

ASRock B550M Pro4 AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 4x DDR4 Slots, 2x M.2 Sockets, GbE LAN, 1x D-Sub / 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port

3 working days
£92.03
Free Delivery

Asrock B550M PRO4 Amd Socket Am4 Micro Atx Hdmi/Displayport/Vga Dual M.2 Us

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.15
Free Delivery

Asrock B550M PRO4, AMD B550, AM4, Micro ATX Motherboard, 4 DDR4, VGA, HDMI, DP,

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.67
Free Delivery

ASRock B550M Pro4 AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX DDR4 M2 LAN HDMI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.98
GBP 102.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

ASRock Motherboard B550 AM4 mATX DDR4 3x M.2 1G LAN B550M PRO4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.61
Free Delivery

ASRock B550M Pro4 AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 4x DDR4 Slots, 2x M.2 S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

ASRock B550M Pro4 AM4 AMD Motherboard - 90-MXBDK0-A0UAYZ

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.40
Delivery from £24.00
• 1
• 2
ASRock B550M Pro4 mATX Motherboard for AMD AM4 CPUs

Cheapest offer

Nahimic Audio Whether you are using headphones, a headset, external or internal speakers, via USB, Wi-Fi, analog output or even HDMI, Nahimic Audio offers you the most engaging listening experience, vibrant and rich with details. The Sound Tracker is a visual indicator that points out the directions from which predominant sounds are coming. Each sound is properly positioned in 360° on a radar for a full immersion during the game. 8 Power Phase Design Featuring sturdy components and completely smooth power delivery to the CPU. Plus, it offers unmatched overclocking capabilities and enhanced performance with the lowest temperature for advanced gamers as well. Premium 50A Power Choke Compared to traditional chokes, ASRock’s premium 50A power chokes effectively make the saturation current up to three times better, thus providing enhanced and improved Vcore voltage to the motherboard. 2oz Copper PCB 2 ounce copper inner layers that provide stable signal traces and power shapes! Delivering l
£89.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

OFFTEK 16GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for AsRock B550M Pro4 (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£89.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OFFTEK 4GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for AsRock B550M Pro4 (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£29.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
motherboard Fit For ASRock B550M Pro4 Motherboard Support Ryzen 5 5600G R7 5700X3D 5800x3D CPU 4XDDR4 M.2 HDMI SATA3 B550 AM4 MATX Mainboard
£239.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OFFTEK 8GB Replacement Memory RAM Upgrade for AsRock B550M Pro4 (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666) - Non-ECC) Motherboard Memory
£50.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
motherboard Fit For ASRock Brand B550M PRO4 Motherboard B550 4xDDR4 HDMI Dual M.2 NVME PCIe 4.0 Support Ryzen 5 5600G R7 5700X3D 5800x3D CPU
£256.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.2 out of 5 stars

95 Ratings
5 stars
36
4 stars
15
3 stars
5
2 stars
10
1 star
29
Amazon.com Kunde

Honestly not a bad motherboard. I've used it on a daily office rig for 6 months now and it's been treating me well. Multi monitor with a 5600g cpu + 3060ti has been just fine. It looks good all things considering. It has two M.2 slots I'm a fan of. Plenty of USB 3.0+ ports. Has been forgiving to me …

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This was so hard to get on every website and I offically see why literally provides everything you need to start a budget gaming setup up or a first time its just great for its price!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It's nice and feels solid, but unfortunately after a short time the audio stopped working. After that it became faulty, as it no longer supplies proper power to the components.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Had this motherboard for I say 6 years now? And it’s been surviving! However is kind of meh expected from a budget. One big thing though is mine lacked and had drivers required for the Ethernet that DID NOT WORK been trying to connect Ethernet for years now but never did seem to work and was greatly…

via trustami