ASRock B650 PG Lightning ATX Motherboard for AMD AM5 CPUs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASROCK B650 PG LIGHTNING, AM5, ATX, 4 DDR5, 3 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI

In stock
£130.14
Free Delivery

ASROCK B650 PG LIGHTNING, AM5, ATX, 4 DDR5, 3 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI

In stock
£132.94
Free Delivery

ASRock B650 PG Lightning AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, ATX, 4x DDR5 Slots, 3x M.2 Sockets, Fitted I/O Shield, 2.5GbE LAN, 1x HDMI Port

3 working days
£133.83
Free Delivery

Asrock B650 PG Lightning AMD B650 Socket AM5 ATX

3-5 working days
£133.99
Free Delivery

ASROCK B650 PG LIGHTNING, AM5, ATX, 4 DDR5, 3 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.45
Free Delivery

ASROCK B650 PG LIGHTNING, AM5, ATX, 4 DDR5, 3 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI

£136.55
Free Delivery

ASROCK B650 PG LIGHTNING, AM5, ATX, 4 DDR5, 3 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI

In stock
£136.93
Free Delivery

ASROCK B650 PG LIGHTNING, AM5, ATX, 4 DDR5, 3 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI

In stock
£139.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASRock B650 PG Lightning ATX Motherboard for AMD AM5 CPUs

Cheapest offer

Optimized VRM Design SPS (Smart Power Stage) Dr.MOS design features the latest SPS (Smart Power Stage) technology. It’s optimized for monitoring current and temperature of each phase, thus delivering smoother and neater power to the CPU with enhanced performance and OC capability. 14+2+1 Power Phase Design Featuring sturdy components and completely smooth power delivery to the CPU, offering enhanced performance for gamers. 8 Layer PCB design The 8 Layer PCB provides stable signal traces and power shapes delivering lower temperature and higher energy efficiency, ensures a reliable and long-lasting system while delivering ultimate performance without any compromise. Extreme Memory Overclocking DDR5 EXPO & XMP Support Derived from the “built for stable and reliable” designing concept, ASRock does not compromise on any details. All B650 motherboards are built with 8-Layer PCB design, enthusiasts are able to enjoy the boost of DDR5 memory overclocking performance up to 6400MHz and beyond by
£124.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

ASROCK B650M PG Lightning WiFi AM5 DDR5 (US IMPORT)
£216.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock B650M PG LIGHTNING AMD B650 DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
£96.63
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASRock B650M PG Riptide - motherboard - micro ATX - Socket AM5 - AMD B650
£186.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.38
Gaming Motherboard Fit For ASROCK B650M PG Riptide Micro-ATX Ryzen B650 DDR5 6200+(OC) MHz M.2 USB3. Max-192G Double Channel Socket AM5 Motherboard
£426.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASRock B650M PG Riptide WiFi AMD Socket AM5 Ryzen 7000 Series Processors Motherboard
£188.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery