Asrock B650M PG LIGHTNING AMD B650 DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£96.63
Delivery from £4.95

Carte Mère ASRock B650M PG Lightning DDR5 (AM5) Micro ATX

In stock
£109.89
Free Delivery

Carte Mère ASRock B650M PG Lightning DDR5 (AM5) Micro ATX

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Carte Mère ASRock B650M PG Lightning DDR5 (AM5) Micro ATX

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.19
Free Delivery

Carte Mère ASRock B650M PG Lightning DDR5 (AM5) Micro ATX

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

Asrock B650M PG LIGHTNING AMD B650 DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

ASRock B650M PG Lightning mATX AM5 Motherboard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.09
GBP 118.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Carte Mère ASRock B650M PG Lightning DDR5 (AM5) Micro ATX

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£122.25
Free Delivery

Carte Mère ASRock B650M PG Lightning DDR5 (AM5) Micro ATX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.51
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Asrock B650M PG LIGHTNING AMD B650 DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Asrock B650M PG LIGHTNING AMD B650 DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard The Asrock B650M PG LIGHTNING is a cutting-edge Micro-ATX motherboard designed to support the latest AMD Ryzen processors , including the powerful 7000, 8000, and 9000 series. With its advanced DDR5 memory compatibility and robust connectivity options, this motherboard is built to enhance your computing experience whether for gaming , content creation, or professional applications. Its compact design makes it an excellent choice for space-efficient builds without compromising performance, making it a reliable foundation for your next PC project. Why You'll Love It **Future-Ready Performance:** Support for AMD's top-tier processors ensures your system remains powerful and capable of handling demanding tasks for years to come. **Impressive Memory Capacity:** With support for up to 256 GB of DDR5 RAM, your multitasking and application performance can be realized at unmatched speeds. **Flexible Storage Solutions:** Fe
£96.63
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

ASROCK B650M PG Lightning WiFi AM5 DDR5 (US IMPORT)
£216.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaming Motherboard Fit For ASROCK B650M PG Riptide Micro-ATX Ryzen B650 DDR5 6200+(OC) MHz M.2 USB3. Max-192G Double Channel Socket AM5 Motherboard
£426.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASRock B650M PG Riptide WiFi AMD Socket AM5 Ryzen 7000 Series Processors Motherboard
£188.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASRock B650M PG Riptide - motherboard - micro ATX - Socket AM5 - AMD B650
£186.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.38
Gaming Motherboard Fit For ASRock B650M PG LIGHTNING WIFI Motherboard AM5 Socket Support 7900X 7800X3D 7600 CPU 4xDDR5 7200MHz 256GB HDMI M.2 NVME PCIe 4.0
£433.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery