Asrock B760M STEEL LEGEND WIFI, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, eDP, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 3x M.2, RGB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£128.01
Free Delivery

Asrock B760M STEEL LEGEND WIFI, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, eDP, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 3x M.2, RGB

In stock
£128.03
Free Delivery

Asrock B760M Steel Legend WiFi Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£128.99
Free Delivery

Asrock B760M Steel Legend WiFi Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX

Next Day
£129.17
Free Delivery

Asrock B760M STEEL LEGEND WIFI, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, eDP, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 3x M.2, RGB

In stock
£129.28
Free Delivery

Asrock B760M STEEL LEGEND WIFI Motherboard

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.65
Free Delivery

Asrock B760M STEEL LEGEND WIFI, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, eDP, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 3x M.2, RGB

In stock
£130.62
Free Delivery

Asrock B760M STEEL LEGEND WIFI Intel B760 DDR5 Micro-ATX LGA-1700 Motherboard

Unknown
£130.99
Delivery from £4.95

Asrock B760M STEEL LEGEND WIFI, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, eDP, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 3x M.2, RGB

In stock
£133.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Asrock B760M Pro RS WiFi White Intel Micro ATX Motherboard DDR5 DIMM 7200 MHz 256 GB LGA1700 SATA3 6.0 Gb/s LED M.2
£232.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock B760M STEEL LEGEND WIFI, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, eDP, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 3x M.2, RGB

Cheapest offer

Supports 13th Gen & 12th Gen Intel Core Processors (LGA1700) 12+1+1 Power Phase, Dr.MOS for VCore+GT Supports DDR5 7200MHz (OC) 1 PCIe 5.0 x16, 1 PCIe 4.0 x1 Graphics Output Options: HDMI, DisplayPort, eDP Realtek ALC897 7.1 CH HD Audio Codec, Nahimic Audio 4 SATA3, 3 Hyper M.2 (PCIe Gen4x4) 2 USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C (1 Rear, 1 Front), 1 USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A (Rear), 6 USB 3.2 Gen1 (4 Rear, 2 Front),
£128.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.