Asrock B850 PRO-A WIFI AMD B850 DDR5 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£137.98
Delivery from £4.95

ASRock B850 Pro-A WiFi ATX Motherboard for AMD AM5 CPUs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£137.99
Delivery from £3.95

Asrock B850 Pro-A WiFi AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX

3-5 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Asrock B850 Pro-A WiFi AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX

Next Day
£145.53
Free Delivery

MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850 Pro-A WiFi

In stock
£145.77
Free Delivery

ASRock AMD B850 Pro-A WiFi AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£146.99
Delivery from £5.48

Asrock B850 PRO-A WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.55
Free Delivery

MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850 Pro-A WiFi

In stock
£148.03
Free Delivery

MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850 Pro-A WiFi

In stock
£149.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ASRock B850M Pro RS, DDR5 PCIe 5.0 microATX Motherboard
£116.50
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850 Pro RS
£124.28
Compare 19 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Asrock B850 PRO-A AMD B850 DDR5 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
£128.98
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASRock B850M Pro RS WiFi mATX Motherboard for AMD AM5 CPUs
£120.98
Compare 22 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Asrock B850 PRO-A WIFI AMD B850 DDR5 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Asrock B850 PRO-A WIFI AMD B850 DDR5 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard The Asrock B850 PRO-A WIFI motherboard is designed for performance-driven users who demand superior connectivity and cutting-edge technology. Featuring the latest AMD B850 chipset and compatible with the AMD Ryzen 7000, 8000, and 9000 series processors, this motherboard supports DDR5 memory , ensuring fast and reliable performance for demanding applications. Its extensive I/O options and robust design make it an excellent choice for gaming , content creation, and multitasking professionals alike. Why You'll Love It **Future-proof Design**: Compatible with the latest AMD processors, the B850 PRO-A WIFI ensures your system remains relevant and powerful for years to come. **Fast Data Transfer**: With support for SATA3 and M.2 storage interfaces, experience rapid data access and storage capabilities that enhance overall system performance. **Ample Connectivity**: Equipped with multiple USB ports, including USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type
£137.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk