Asrock B850I Lightning WiFi (Socket AM5) DDR5 Mini-ITX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£179.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASRock B850I Lightning WiFi ITX Motherboard for AMD AM5 CPUs

1-3 working days
£182.99
Delivery from £3.95

MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850I Lightning WiFi

In stock
£200.42
Free Delivery

Asrock Phantom Gaming B850I Lightning WiFi AMD B850 Socket AM5 mini ITX

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.84
Delivery from £20.00

MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850I Lightning WiFi

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£230.75
Free Delivery

MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850I Lightning WiFi

In stock
£253.00
Free Delivery

MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850I Lightning WiFi

In stock
£254.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850I Lightning WiFi

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£304.69
Free Delivery

MB ASRock AMD AM5 B850I Lightning WiFi

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asrock B850I Lightning WiFi (Socket AM5) DDR5 Mini-ITX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

DETAIL SPECIFICATION Memory - Dual Channel DDR5 Memory Technology - 2 x DDR5 DIMM Slots - Supports DDR5 ECC/non-ECC, un-buffered memory up to 8200+(OC) - Max. capacity of system memory: 128GB - Supports Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) and EXTended Profiles for Overclocking (EXPO) memory modules * Please refer to Memory Support List on ASRock's website for more information. Expansion Slot - 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 Slot (PCIE1), supports x16 mode - 1 x Vertical M.2 Socket (Key E), supports type 2230 WiFi/BT PCIe WiFi module - Supports NVMe SSD as boot disks Graphics - Integrated AMD RDNA2 graphics (Actual support may vary by CPU) - 1 x HDMI 2.1 TMDS/FRL 8G Compatible, supports HDR, HDCP 2.3 and max. resolution up to 4K 120Hz - 1 x USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C, supports DP 1.4 HBR3 and max. resolution up to 4K 60Hz (DP-alt mode supports DP1.4a) Audio - 7.1 CH HD Audio with Content Protection (Realtek ALC1220 Audio Codec) - Impedance Sensing on Rear Out port - Individual PCB Layers for R/L Audio Channel - Na
£179.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk