Asrock B850M CHALLENGER WIFI Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.45
Free Delivery

ASRock B850M Challenger WiFi AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX 4x DDR5 Slots 2x M.2 Socket Fitted I/O Shield 2.5GbE LAN Wi-Fi 7 1x HDMI Port

Next Day
£142.23
Free Delivery

B850M Challenger WiFi AM5 mATX HDMI/DP

In stock
£146.69
Free Delivery

B850M Challenger WiFi AM5 mATX HDMI/DP

In stock
£146.71
Free Delivery

B850M Challenger WiFi AM5 mATX HDMI/DP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£151.69
Free Delivery

ASRock B850M Challenger WiFi AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard mATX 4xDDR5 Slots 2x M.2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.96
GBP 151.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

B850M Challenger WiFi AM5 mATX HDMI/DP

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£158.35
Free Delivery

B850M Challenger WiFi AM5 mATX HDMI/DP

In stock
£183.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

B850M Challenger WiFi AM5 mATX HDMI/DP

In stock
£189.09
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Asrock B850M CHALLENGER WIFI Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots

Cheapest offer

Brand: ASRock / Form Factor: ATX / Socket Type: Socket 4 / EAN: 4711581494138 / GTIN: 4711581494138 / Compatible CPU Brand: AMD / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: AC / UPC: 4711581494138 / MPN: B850M CHALLENGER WIFI / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16094247636 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: JP
£141.45
ebay.co.uk