ASRock Phantom Gaming 27" 280Hz FHD Curved Gaming Monitor (PG27FRS1A)

Asrock PG27FRS1A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

ASRock Phantom Gaming 27" 280Hz FHD Curved Gaming Monitor (PG27FRS1A)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming Pg27frs1a 27" Fhd 1920 X 1080 Va Curved 1500R Gaming Moni

In stock
£118.69
Free Delivery

Asrock PG27FRS1A Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.23
Delivery from £4.99

Asrock PG27FRS1A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Next Day
£121.66
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming Pg27frs1a 27" Fhd 1920 X 1080 Va Curved 1500R Gaming Moni

In stock
£123.15
Free Delivery

Asrock Phantom Gaming Pg27frs1a 27 " Fhd 1920 X 1080 Va Curved 1500R Gaming Moni

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.15
Free Delivery

Asrock PG27FRS1A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming Pg27frs1a 27" Fhd 1920 X 1080 Va Curved 1500R Gaming Moni

In stock
£125.62
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming Pg27frs1a 27" Fhd 1920 X 1080 Va Curved 1500R Gaming Moni

In stock
£130.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASRock 27" Curved Gaming Monitor - PG27FRS1A - Full HD VA 280Hz HDMI,
£118.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASRock Phantom Gaming 27" 280Hz FHD Curved Gaming Monitor (PG27FRS1A)

Cheapest offer

27" FHD (1920x1080) 1500R VA Display. 280Hz High Refresh Rate. 1ms (MPRT) Response Time. 93% DCI-P3 / 127% sRGB Color Space. Wide 178-Degree Viewing Angles. AMD FreeSync™ Premium Technology. Flicker Free Technology. ASRock Low Blue Light Technology. 2 x HDMI™ 2.0, 1 x DisplayPort™ 1.4, 1 x Headphone Out. Tilt, Swivel Adjustment. Gaming Feature. 280Hz Refresh Rate. Experience exceptional visual smoothness and dynamic performance with our 280Hz high refresh rate gaming monitor. Say goodbye to delays and blurriness - every movement is crystal clear, allowing you to instantly respond to on-screen action. Master the winning edge in fast-paced worlds!. AMD FreeSync™ Premium. With AMD FreeSync Premium technology, effectively prevent screen tearing and stuttering, crafting a superior and seamless visual feast.. Phantom Gaming. Phantom Gaming monitor features Flicker-free technology, which can eliminate flicker, minimize eyestrain, and provide a comfortable viewing experience.. Panel. 27-inch F
£116.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk