ASRock Phantom Gaming 32" Quad HD LED 180Hz Gaming Monitor (PG32QFT)

Asrock PG32QFT computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black

ASRock Phantom Gaming 32" Quad HD LED 180Hz Gaming Monitor (PG32QFT)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Asrock PG32QFT computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black

3-5 working days
£235.99
Free Delivery

Asrock PG32QFT computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black

Next Day
£245.22
Free Delivery

Asrock PG32QFT computer monitor 81.3 cm 32 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.75
Free Delivery

Asrock PG32QFT computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Bla

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.00
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming 32" Quad HD LED 180Hz Gaming Monitor (PG32QFT)

Cheapest offer

32" LED IPS. Quad HD, 16:9, 2560 x 1440. 180Hz, 1ms, 400cd/m². Experience an expansive viewing experience on a 32-inch QHD IPS display, designed to deliver both scale and clarity with smooth performance. A 180Hz refresh rate and 1ms GTG response time ensure responsive, fluid motion, while a 151% sRGB wide color gamut and VESA DisplayHDR™ 400 reveal nuanced tones and refined contrast across every scene. Enhanced with AMD FreeSync™ for seamless visuals, the display also features ergonomic adjustability for personalized comfort, along with an integrated Wi-Fi antenna design for a more stable and connected experience.. See More with 32” QHD. Bigger than 27”, the 32” screen brings a more immersive and enjoyable viewing experience. With 180Hz and QHD resolution, visuals feel smoother, sharper, and more dynamic.. 178° WIDE VIEWING ANGLES. Consistent visuals are preserved from every perspective, with IPS technology minimizing color shift and maintaining clarity across wide angles.. 2K QHD RESO
£234.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk