Asrock Radeon RX 9070 Challenger 16GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

ASROCK VGA RX9070 CL 16G, AMD, RX9070, 16GB, GDDR6, 256BIT, 2HDMI + 2DP (3 Fans)

Asrock Radeon RX 9070 Challenger 16GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£578.99
Delivery from £7.99

Asrock AMD Radeon RX 9070 Challenger 16GB GDDR6

3-5 working days
£620.99
Free Delivery

ASROCK VGA RX9070 CL 16G, AMD, RX9070, 16GB, GDDR6, 256BIT, 2HDMI + 2DP (3 Fans)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£644.10
Free Delivery

ASROCK VGA RX9070 CL 16G, AMD, RX9070, 16GB, GDDR6, 256BIT, 2HDMI + 2DP (3 Fans)

In stock
£649.95
Free Delivery

ASROCK VGA RX9070 CL 16G, AMD, RX9070, 16GB, GDDR6, 256BIT, 2HDMI + 2DP (3 Fans)

In stock
£652.25
Free Delivery

ASRock Radeon RX 9070 Challenger 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£659.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASROCK VGA RX9070 CL 16G, AMD, RX9070, 16GB, GDDR6, 256BIT, 2HDMI + 2DP (3 Fans)

In stock
£661.60
Free Delivery

Asrock Amd Radeon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£663.35
Free Delivery

ASROCK VGA RX9070 CL 16G, AMD, RX9070, 16GB, GDDR6, 256BIT, 2HDMI + 2DP (3 Fans)

In stock
£666.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asrock Radeon RX 9070 Challenger 16GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Take your gaming to new heights, with the ASRock Radeon RX 9070 Challenger 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card. Built upon cutting-edge RDNA 4 architecture, this graphics card renders your favourite casual, mid-tier, and AAA titles at record speeds, enabling you to jump straight into all the fast-paced action. Take advantage of the 56 compute units, paired with third-gen RT and second-gen AI accelerators, to unlock immersive, lifelike visuals and buttery-smooth frame rates. Both of which are sure to provide you with that competitive edge over your in-game enemies. What’s more, the 16GB of GDDR6 operates on a 256-bit interface. This helps to ensure maximum efficiency across all your workloads, allowing you to game, stream, or create with near-zero lag or latency. ASRock Radeon RX 9070 Challenger 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card at a Glance: RDNA 4 architecture 56 compute units - third-gen RT and second-gen AI accelerators 2520MHz boost clock speed 16GB GDDR6 VRAM 256-bit interface PCIe 5.0 connectivity RD
£578.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk