ASRock Steel Legend Dark 360 LCD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler 360mm Radiator Triple 120mm PWM ARGB Fans LCD Display Intel LGA1700/1851 amp; AMD AM5/AM4 Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£146.71
Free Delivery

Asrock Steel Legend Dark 360 Lcd Aio Liquid Cpu Cooler 360Mm Radiator Triple 120

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.55
Free Delivery

ASRock Water Cooling Cooler Steel Legend Dark 360 LCD, 14.2 inches (360 mm), Black, Simple Water Cooling with 3.4 inch LCD Display, Compatible with CPU Temperature Display, Compatible with LGA1700 AM5

In stock
£158.30
Free Delivery

ASRock Water Cooling Cooler Steel Legend Dark 360 LCD, 14.2 inches (360 mm), Black, Simple Water Cooling with 3.4 inch LCD Display, Compatible with CPU Temperature Display, Compatible with LGA1700 AM5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£158.32
Free Delivery

ASRock Water Cooling Cooler Steel Legend Dark 360 LCD, 14.2 inches (360 mm), Black, Simple Water Cooling with 3.4 inch LCD Display, Compatible with CPU Temperature Display, Compatible with LGA1700 AM5

In stock
£159.74
Free Delivery

ASRock Water Cooling Cooler Steel Legend Dark 360 LCD, 14.2 inches (360 mm), Black, Simple Water Cooling with 3.4 inch LCD Display, Compatible with CPU Temperature Display, Compatible with LGA1700 AM5

In stock
£160.69
Free Delivery

ASRock Water Cooling Cooler Steel Legend Dark 360 LCD, 14.2 inches (360 mm), Black, Simple Water Cooling with 3.4 inch LCD Display, Compatible with CPU Temperature Display, Compatible with LGA1700 AM5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£166.50
Free Delivery

ASRock Water Cooling Cooler Steel Legend Dark 360 LCD, 14.2 inches (360 mm), Black, Simple Water Cooling with 3.4 inch LCD Display, Compatible with CPU Temperature Display, Compatible with LGA1700 AM5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£182.59
Free Delivery

ASRock Water Cooling Cooler Steel Legend Dark 360 LCD, 14.2 inches (360 mm), Black, Simple Water Cooling with 3.4 inch LCD Display, Compatible with CPU Temperature Display, Compatible with LGA1700 AM5

In stock
£205.87
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Asrock Z790 STEEL LEGEND WIFI Intel Z790 DDR5 ATX Socket LGA 1700 Motherboard
£253.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock B850M Steel Legend WiFi AMD B850 Socket AM5 micro ATX
£145.49
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASRock AMD Radeon RX 9070 Steel Legend 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card - 90-GA5EZZ-00UANF
£649.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
ASRock B860M Steel Legend WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Micro-ATX Motherboard
£151.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.72
ASRock Steel Legend Dark 360 LCD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler 360mm Radiator Triple 120mm PWM ARGB Fans LCD Display Intel LGA1700/1851 amp; AMD AM5/AM4 Compatible

Cheapest offer

<b>ASRock Steel Legend 360 LCDAIO Liquid Cooler </b><br/><br/><b>Steel Legend 360 LCD</b><br/>Steel Legend stands for uncompromising strength and enduring reliability.<br/>With industrial-grade dual-ball bearings and aerospace-grade LCP fan blades it delivers steadfast cooling performance and long-lasting durability ? a true legend forged in steel.<br/><br/><b>3.4" Full-Color LCD Display</b><br/>A 3.4" full-coverage LCD brings your system stats and custom visuals to life in vibrant detail.<br/><br/><b>Polychrome DISPLAY</b><br/>Combines real-time monitoring with customizable visuals letting users display system stats preferred images or animations ? all through an intuitive interface with multi-language support.<br/><br/><b>Customizable Animations</b><br/>Explore built-in animations or import your own for a fully customized display experience.<br/><br/><b>Next-Gen Cooling System</b><br/><br/><b>Next-Gen Cooling Pump</b><br/><br/>Precision-engineered structure and automotive-grade compo
£146.71
Next Day
quzo.net