ASRock AMD X870E Nova WiFi 7 AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Asrock X870E NOVA WIFI Phantom Gaming Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slo

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £294.98

ASRock AMD X870E Nova WiFi 7 AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£310.99
Delivery from £5.48

Asrock X870E Nova WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£325.00
Delivery from £3.99

ASRock X870E Nova WiFi, AMD X870E, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 5x M.2, USB 4.0, 5G/WiFi

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£344.34
Free Delivery

Asrock X870E NOVA WIFI Phantom Gaming Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slo

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£347.95
Free Delivery

Asrock X870E NOVA WIFI Phantom Gaming Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slo

In stock
£353.28
Free Delivery

Asrock X870E Nova WiFi ATX AM5 Motherboard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.49
GBP 357.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Asrock X870E NOVA WIFI Phantom Gaming Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slo

In stock
£377.99
Free Delivery

Asrock X870E NOVA WIFI Phantom Gaming Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slo

In stock
£392.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Asrock X870E NOVA WIFI Phantom Gaming Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slo

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£392.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASRock AMD X870E Nova WiFi 7 AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

£310.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• High-speed WiFi 6E connectivity for seamless gaming.
• Future-proof PCIe 5.0 support for graphics upgrades.
• Stylish RGB lighting enhances your setup's aesthetics.

Similar products

£349.99
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99