Asrock Z790 LiveMixer Intel Z790 LGA 1700 ATX

Asrock Z790 LiveMixer (LGA 1700) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Asrock Z790 LiveMixer Intel Z790 LGA 1700 ATX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.38
Delivery from £20.00

Asrock Z790 LIVEMIXER, Intel Z790, 1700, ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, eDP, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, RGB, 5x M.2

In stock
£264.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
Asrock Z790 LiveMixer Intel Z790 LGA 1700 ATX

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: LGA 1700/Socket V / Number of Memory Slots: 4 / Compatible CPU Brand: Intel / Input/Output Ports: HDMI / ProductImageZoomGUID: yQgAAOSwj-NkqB9E / MPN: 90-MXBK10-A0UAYZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26059715478 / Most Suitable For: Gaming / ProductTitle: ASRock Z790 LiveMixer LGA 1700 ATX Intel Motherboard / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Memory Type: DDR5 SDRAM / Brand: ASRock / Form Factor: ATX / EAN: 4710483940897 / Expansion Slots: PCI Express 3.0 x1 / Model: 90-MXBK10-A0UAYZ
£238.38
ebay.co.uk