"ASROCK Z790M ITX WIFI, LGA1700, MINI ITX, 2 X DDR5, 2 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI, DP"

ASRock Z790M-ITX WiFi - motherboard - mini ITX - LGA1700 Socket - Z790

"ASROCK Z790M ITX WIFI, LGA1700, MINI ITX, 2 X DDR5, 2 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI, DP"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£180.78
Free Delivery

"ASROCK Z790M ITX WIFI, LGA1700, MINI ITX, 2 X DDR5, 2 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI, DP"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£210.20
Delivery from £9.99

Asrock Z790M-ITX WiFi Intel Z790 LGA 1700 mini ITX

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.42
Delivery from £20.00

"ASROCK Z790M ITX WIFI, LGA1700, MINI ITX, 2 X DDR5, 2 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI, DP"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£215.19
Delivery from £13.99

"ASROCK Z790M ITX WIFI, LGA1700, MINI ITX, 2 X DDR5, 2 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI, DP"

In stock
£217.99
Free Delivery

"ASROCK Z790M ITX WIFI, LGA1700, MINI ITX, 2 X DDR5, 2 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI, DP"

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£223.78
Free Delivery

"ASROCK Z790M ITX WIFI, LGA1700, MINI ITX, 2 X DDR5, 2 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI, DP"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£241.12
Delivery from £13.99

"ASROCK Z790M ITX WIFI, LGA1700, MINI ITX, 2 X DDR5, 2 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI, DP"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£242.92
Delivery from £16.86

ASRock MB ASROCK Z790M-ITX WiFi Motherboard

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

"ASROCK Z790M ITX WIFI, LGA1700, MINI ITX, 2 X DDR5, 2 M.2, 4 SATA, HDMI, DP"

Cheapest offer

Supports 13th Gen & 12th Gen Intel Core Processors 7+1+1 Phase Power Design, Dr.MOS for VCore+GT 2 x DDR5 DIMMs, supports up to 6800+(OC) 1 PCIe 5.0 x16 Graphics Output Options: 1 HDMI, 1 DisplayPort, eDP 7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC897 Audio Codec), Nahimic Audio 1 Hyper M.2 (PCIe Gen4x4), 1 Hyper M.2 (PCIe Gen4x4 & SATA3), 4 SATA3 1 USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C (Front), 1 USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C (Rear), 4 USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A (Rear), 2 USB 3.2 Gen1 (Front), 3 USB 2.0 (1 Rear, 2 Front) Intel 2.5G LAN, Intel 1G LAN 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6E + Bluetooth
£180.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk