Asrock Z890 Lightning WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

ASRock Z890 Lightning WiFi 1851 ATX DDR5 Retail

Asrock Z890 Lightning WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£238.00
Delivery from £3.99

ASRock Z890 Lightning WiFi 1851 ATX DDR5 Retail

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£241.99
Free Delivery

ASRock Z890 LIGHTNING WIFI DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£254.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASRock Z890 Lightning WiFi Gaming Motherboard

Unknown
£262.75
Free Delivery

ASRock Z890 Lightning WiFi 1851 ATX DDR5 Retail

In stock
£265.19
Free Delivery

ASRock Z890 Lightning WiFi 1851 ATX DDR5 Retail

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Asrock Z890 Lightning WiFi Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.59
Delivery from £20.00

ASRock Z890 Lightning WiFi 1851 ATX DDR5 Retail

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£281.40
Free Delivery

ASRock Z890 Lightning WiFi 1851 ATX DDR5 Retail

In stock
£306.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asrock Z890 Lightning WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

CategoryDetails Unique Feature Superb Productivity PCIe Gen5 (Graphics, M.2) Dual Channel DDR5 Thunderbolt™ 4 Type-C Ports (40 Gb/s) Rock-Solid Durability Server-Grade Low-Loss PCB 18+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, 80A SPS for VCore+GT+SA with Enlarged Heatsink Armor Memory OC Shield Flexible Integrated I/O Shield 20K Long-lasting Black Caps (high quality and conductive polymer capacitors) Ultrafast Gaming Killer 2.5G LAN, 802.11be Wi-Fi 7 Module ASRock Lightning Gaming Ports EZ Update BIOS Flashback Button ASRock Auto Driver Installer EZ Troubleshooter ASRock Post Status Checker CPU Supports Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2) (LGA1851RL-ILM) Supports Intel® Hybrid Technology Supports Intel® Turbo Boost Max 3.0 Technology Supports Intel® Thermal Velocity Boost (TVB) Supports Intel® Adaptive Boost Technology (ABT) Integrated NPU for dedicated AI acceleration Chipset Intel® Z890 Memory Dual Channel DDR5 Memory Technology 4 x DDR5 DIMM Slots Supports DDR5 non-ECC, un-buffered memory up to 946
£238.00
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock Z890 Steel Legend WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
£229.96
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Asrock Z890 LiveMixer WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
£214.00
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Asrock Z890 Riptide WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
£255.95
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Asrock Z890 Nova WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
£316.96
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99