ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs

ASRock Z890 NOVA WIFI DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£316.14
Free Delivery

Asrock Z890 Nova WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£316.96
Delivery from £3.99

ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£318.15
Free Delivery

ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£329.00
Free Delivery

ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs

In stock
£332.99
Free Delivery

ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£334.08
Free Delivery

Asrock Phantom Gaming Z890 Nova WiFi Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.36
Delivery from £20.00

ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs

In stock
£401.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£487.03
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2
ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs

Cheapest offer

Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) (LGA1851) 20+1+2+1+1 Power Phase, 110A SPS for VCore 4 x DDR5 DIMMs Supports Dual Channel, up to 9200+ (OC) Beyond Deluxe 6*M.2 Sockets Dual ThunderboltTM 4 Type-C
£316.14
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock Phantom Gaming Z890I Nova WiFi Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) mini ITX
£287.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00