Asrock Z890 Pro-A WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £3.99

ASRock Z890 Pro-A W 90-MXBP60-A0UAYZ

In stock
£203.10
Delivery from £14.83

ASRock Z890 Pro-A W 90-MXBP60-A0UAYZ

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£210.20
Free Delivery

Asrock Z890 Pro-A WiFi Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.84
Delivery from £20.00

ASRock Z890 Pro-A W 90-MXBP60-A0UAYZ

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£214.44
Free Delivery

ASRock Z890 Pro-A W 90-MXBP60-A0UAYZ

In stock
£245.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

ASRock Z890 Pro-A W 90-MXBP60-A0UAYZ

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£267.99
Delivery from £9.00

ASRock Z890 Pro-A W 90-MXBP60-A0UAYZ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£283.30
Delivery from £13.99

ASRock Z890 Pro-A W 90-MXBP60-A0UAYZ

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£293.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asrock Z890 Pro-A WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Category Details Unique Feature Superb Productivity: - PCIe Gen5 (Graphics, M.2) - Dual Channel DDR5 - Thunderbolt™ 4 Type-C Port (40 Gb/s) Rock-Solid Durability: - 16+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, Dr. MOS for VCore+GT - Memory OC Shield Ultrafast Connectivity: - 2.5G LAN, 802.11axe Wi-Fi 6E Module EZ Update: - BIOS Flashback Button - ASRock Auto Driver Installer EZ Troubleshooter: - ASRock Post Status Checker CPU - Supports Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2) (LGA1851RL-ILM) - Supports Intel® Hybrid Technology - Supports Intel® Turbo Boost Max 3.0 Technology - Supports Intel® Thermal Velocity Boost (TVB) - Supports Intel® Adaptive Boost Technology (ABT) - Integrated NPU for dedicated AI acceleration Chipset Intel® Z890 Memory - Dual Channel DDR5 Memory Technology - 4 x DDR5 DIMM Slots - Supports DDR5 non-ECC, un-buffered memory up to 9066MHz+(OC)* - Supports Clocked Unbuffered DIMM (CUDIMM) - Max. capacity of system memory: 256GB - Supports Intel® Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) 3.0x *1DPC 1
£189.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock Z890 Pro RS (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
£188.95
Compare 11 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Asrock Z890 Pro-A (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
£166.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gintai RP-SMA Dual-Band WiFi 6E Antenna for ASRock WiFi 6 B650E/B850M Steel Legend WiFi; B850M PRO-A/B850M Pro RS WiFi/B850M-X WiFi R2.0; Z890 Pro-A/Z890 Pro RS WiFi; B460M/B560M/B660M-IT. X/ac
£16.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Asrock Z890 Pro RS WiFi White Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX
£203.99
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48