Assassin's Creed Shadows (PS5)

Assassin's Creed Shadows + Bonus Quest

5.0 (24)
Used Offers from £32.99

Assassin's Creed Shadows (PS5)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.95
Free Delivery

ASSASSINS CREED SHADOWS - Playstation 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

ASSASSINS CREED SHADOWS - Playstation 5

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Assassin's Creed Shadows PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Assassins Creed Shadows - PS5

Next Working Day
£39.85
Free Delivery

Assassin's Creed Shadows for PS5 - Physical Media, White

3 to 12 days
£43.00
Free Delivery

ASSASSINS CREED SHADOWS - Playstation 5 (PC)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.68
Free Delivery

Assassin's Creed Shadows - PlayStation 5

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.85
Free Delivery

PlayStation 5 Assassin's Creed Shadows Game

2-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Assassin's Creed Shadows (PS5)

Cheapest offer

Experience an epic historical action-adventure story set in feudal Japan! Become a lethal shinobi Assassin and a powerful legendary samurai as you explore a beautiful open world in a time of chaos. Switch seamlessly between two unlikely allies as you discover their common destiny and usher in a new era for Japan. Features Explore the captivating open world of feudal Japan, from spectacular castle towns and bustling ports to peaceful shrines and war-ravaged landscapes. Adventure through unpredictable weather, changing seasons, and reactive environments. Become Naoe, a shinobi Assassin, and Yasuke, a legendary samurai, as you experience their riveting stories and master their complementary playstyles. As Naoe, use stealth to avoid detection and agility to confound your enemies. As Yasuke, strike your foes with lethal precision and power. Unlock new skills, gear, and progression independently for each character. Make information your weapon as you explore the world, and build your own net
£28.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net

Similar products

Lexip x Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Shadows Mentor Bundle - PS5
£110.63
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Assassin's Creed Shadows Limited Edition Series X
£29.88
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexip X Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Shadows Mouse
£64.95
Compare 12 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Assassin's Creed: Shadows - Special Edition /Xbox Series X
£33.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

24 Ratings
5 stars
24
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Otto.de Kunde

Highly recommended, it's great fun!

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Technically one of the best ACs ever. Feudal Japan comes across very realistically. As for the story, I'm not sure yet... you eliminate so many targets in the first hours as you would normally in the final third. The plot is told quickly and confusingly through flash-forwards and flashbacks. The ski…

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

A gift for my husband, totally thrilled

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Clear recommendation! Top graphics, top gameplay and atmosphere! Really well done — hasn't felt like this in a long time.

via trustami