Assos UMA GTV Spring Fall c2 Jacket Turquoise Black Women - L

Assos Uma Gtv Spring Fall C2 Jacket Blue,Black L Women

Assos UMA GTV Spring Fall c2 Jacket Turquoise Black Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.91
Delivery from £4.99

Assos Uma Gtv Spring Fall C2 Jacket Blue,Black L Woman L Turquoise Green

1 working day(s)
£132.99
Delivery from £6.99
Assos UMA GTV Spring Fall c2 Jacket Turquoise Black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Assos UMA GTV Spring Fall c2 women's jacket is an update to the brand's classic mid-season jacket. An elaborate design in a combination of the windproof Airblock.888 protective membrane and breathable materials with thermal insulation makes this jacket an ideal choice for variable cold, wet and windy conditions. The sleeves, belly area and collar incorporate panels of RX EVO Light, a more breathable fabric that provides thermo-regulating insulation to maintain a dry microclimate. The piece is completed with a back panel in Stabilizator V11 fabric, a breathable material that provides stabilising support.Features:Use: RoadLouvreTec: Clamps at the collarbone level remove excess material to prevent tissue build-up and wrinkles on the chest when in the pedalling position.Raw Cut Cuff: Seamless sleeves at the edges reduce bulk and friction when worn over another layer or under gloves.
£121.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Assos Uma Gtv Spring Fall C2 Gilet Blue S Women
£81.26
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Assos Uma GTV c2 Short Sleeve Jersey Yellow Ochre Black Women - S
£77.03
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Assos Uma Gtv 2/3 C2 Jacket Purple L Woman L Alchemy Purple
£137.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Assos Uma Gtv 2/3 C2 Gilet Purple L Woman L Alchemy Purple
£100.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Assos Uma Gtv 2/3 C2 Gilet Purple M Woman M Alchemy Purple
£103.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99