Mulatu Astatke & The Heliocentrics Inspiration Information (Vinyl) 12" Album

ASTATKE, Mulatu/THE HELICENTRICS - Inspiration Information Vol 3 - Vinyl (2xLP)

Mulatu Astatke & The Heliocentrics Inspiration Information (Vinyl) 12" Album

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

ASTATKE, Mulatu/THE HELICENTRICS - Inspiration Information Vol 3 - Vinyl (2xLP)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.25
Free Delivery

Mulatu Astatke & The Heliocentrics Inspiration Information (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

Redeye worldwide - INSPIRATION INFORMATION - Vinyl Record - G3z

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASTATKE, Mulatu/THE HELICENTRICS - Inspiration Information Vol 3 - Vinyl (2xLP)
£26.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mulatu Astatke & The Heliocentrics Inspiration Information (Vinyl) 12" Album

Cheapest offer

Artist: Mulatu Astatke and the Heliocentrics / No Of Discs: 2 / Record Label: Strut / !K7 / Release Title: Inspiration Information, Vol. 3 / Title: Inspiration Information / Edition: 12" Album / Type: Album / Format: Record / Release Year: 2009 / Era: 2000s / Style: African Traditions, East African / Features: Studio Recording / Genre: Jazz / Release Date: 13/04/2009
£24.31
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.