GV2 Women's Astor II, Swiss Quartz Watch, MOP White Dial, Hand made Italian leather, & Sapphire Crystal in Grey

Astor II, Swiss Quartz Watch, MOP White Dial, Hand made Italian leather, and Sapphire Crystal GV2 Grey One Size

GV2 Women's Astor II, Swiss Quartz Watch, MOP White Dial, Hand made Italian leather, & Sapphire Crystal in Grey

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£240.17
Delivery from £2.99

Gv2 Astor Ii, Swiss Quartz Watch, Mop White Dial, Hand Made Italian Leather, And Sapphire Crystal In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£240.17
GV2 Women's Astor II, Swiss Quartz Watch, MOP White Dial, Hand made Italian leather, & Sapphire Crystal in Grey

Cheapest offer

Gevrils Ascari collection is so much more than a sporting watch; it is peak performance elevated. This inimitable timepiece is built with the precision and fine accuracy one would expect from an elite Italian racing driver as it should. Named after Formula One legend and two-time world champion, Alberto Ascari, this collection is first in its class. Worthy of consecutive world titles itself, Ascari is 43mm of pure stainless steel with a forged carbon black bezel that sleekly flaunts a patterned dial and luminous hands. When hours are an illusion and every second matters, Ascari does not miss with its Arabian raised numerals built for exactness, accuracy and care. With a date window at 3 oclock and an exhibition case back, this advanced watch featuring Swiss automatic movement proves there is no cutting corners. Screw down crown replete with the Gevril logo refine this versatile piece with easily legible second markers that allow for timing laps with preciseness and clarity. Sharp edges
£240.17
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE