Astro LED Bathroom Mirror Frameless Modern 120x60cm IP44 Avlon 1200 1359016

Astro 25W LED Frameless Bathroom Wall Hung Mirror Modern 3000K IP44 120x60MM

Astro LED Bathroom Mirror Frameless Modern 120x60cm IP44 Avlon 1200 1359016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Astro 25W LED Frameless Bathroom Wall Hung Mirror Modern 3000K IP44 120x60MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Astro LED Bathroom Mirror Frameless Modern 120x60cm IP44 Avlon 1200 1359016

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / MPN: 1359016 / Item Length: 1200mm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Astro Lighting / Type: Mirror / Item Height: 600mm / Model: 1359016 / Manufacturer: Astro Lighting / Frame Material: Frameless / Style: Modern / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 34mm / Lighting Technology: LED
£74.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Astro Fosso Single Light Switched LED Flexible Reading Light In Bronze Finish
£156.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Renoir 520 Dimmable Indoor Picture Light (Matt Nickel), Mid-Power LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1371012-3 Years Guarantee
£246.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Renoir 350 Dimmable Indoor Picture Light (Matt Nickel), Mid-Power LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1371009-3 Years Guarantee
£203.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Exterior Wall Light, Aluminium, 7.5 W, Textured White
£164.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Exterior Wall Light, Aluminium, 4.6 W, Textured Black
£48.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery