Astro Gramos Round Single Light Recessed Exterior Ground Light In Stainless Steel Finish

Astro Gramos Round 1 Light Outdoor Recessed Floor & Decking Light Stainless Stee

Astro Gramos Round Single Light Recessed Exterior Ground Light In Stainless Steel Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£33.50
Delivery from £4.99

Astro Gramos Round Outdoor Lamp Stainless Steel

15-20 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Astro Gramos Round Spot Solid Brass
£122.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Gramos Round Single Light Recessed Exterior Ground Light In Stainless Steel Finish

Cheapest offer

The Astro Lighting Gramos round single light halogen exterior ground light features a circular fascia in stainless steel finish housing a recessed fitment and a bright halogen bulb. This simplistic design is a stylish lighting solution for modern outdoor spaces and the stainless steel finish will match any outdoor decor around your home. This product is IP65 rated. All of Astro's exterior products are covered by a 3 year guarantee; however this does not apply to any that are installed within 5 miles of the coast or in a high salt environment. For these situations, browse our Coastal Collection. Looking for more information? Browse our guides below: Astro Lighting Painting Guide Astro Lighting Cleaning Guide Astro Lighting Advance Driver Guide Size: Diameter 10.5cm Depth 12cm Cut out 9.7cm Wattage: 1 x 35w mains halogen (equivalent to approx 50w of normal light) Socket: GU10 Coastal: Yes Standard Delivery
£33.50
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk