Astro Jura Outdoor Up & Down Wall Light In Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£171.00
Free Delivery

Astro Jura Twin Outdoor Wall Light - IP44 Rated - (Solid Brass), GU10 Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1375010 - 3 Years Guarantee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£242.75
Free Delivery

Astro Jura Twin, Dimmable Outdoor Wall Light, IP44 Rated GU10, Designed in Britain - 1375010 - 3 Years Guarantee

3-5 days
£321.30
Free Delivery

Astro Jura Twin Wall Outdoor Lamp LED Solid Brass

15-20 working days
£355.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Astro Jura Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in Solid Brass
£121.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Jura Stake Light - Solid Brass
£151.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Jura Single Spot Outdoor Spot Coastal Brass
£347.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Jura Surface Spot Solid Brass
£225.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Kuro 450 Portable Lamp Black
£494.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Jura Outdoor Up & Down Wall Light In Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

The Astro Lighting Jura 2 light wall fitting features a compact frame with up and down projection of light, all in a solid brass finish with a clear glass diffuser. Simplistic yet stylish this will assist in illuminating your outdoor space with beautiful light. As this is solid brass it will naturally patina over time giving a more rustic look but can also be polished back to its original finish if preferred. IP44, class I, manufactured from brass. Lamp sold separately 2 x 35W Max GU10 IP44 Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£171.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk