Astro Messina Twin Half Lantern Outdoor Wall Fitting in Textured Black Finish

Astro Messina Twin Half Lantern Outdoor Wall Light - Textured Black

Astro Messina Twin Half Lantern Outdoor Wall Fitting in Textured Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£253.00
Free Delivery

Astro Messina Twin Wall Lamp Black

15-20 working days
£535.00
Free Delivery

Astro Messina Twin Half Lantern Outdoor Wall Fitting in Textured Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Astro Lighting Messina 2 light wall fitting features a rectangular box designed frame all in a textured black finish with clear glass panes. Ideal for modern spaces this minimalist design will be a perfect lighting solution adding a contemporary, sleek look to your outdoors. IP44 rated, class I, manufactured from stainless steel and glass. Size: Height 40cm Width 25cm Depth 14cm Wattage: 2 x Max 12W Decorative Filament Screw Squirrel Cage Bulb (not supplied) Socket: ES/E27 screw type Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£253.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk