Astro Minima Single Light LED Dimmable Fir Round Recessed Bathroom Ceiling Downlight in White Finish

Astro Minima Deep Recessed Warm White Dimmable LED Fire Rated Fixed Downlight - Matt White

Astro Minima Single Light LED Dimmable Fir Round Recessed Bathroom Ceiling Downlight in White Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£75.99
Free Delivery

Minima Round Fixed Bathroom Lamp LED Matt White

3-5, working days
£154.93
Delivery from £9.00
Astro Minima Single Light LED Dimmable Fir Round Recessed Bathroom Ceiling Downlight in White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Astro Lighting Minima single LED fixed recessed bathroom ceiling fitting in a circular design and white finish. A minimalist collection in a modern discreet style combines bright sparkling LED light with a crisp white finish which is ideal for any modern or contemporary setting, especially rooms with low ceilings. IP65 rated making this suitable for bathrooms in zones 1, 2 & 3 and fire rated. Includes integral driver. Looking for more information? Browse our guides below: Astro Lighting Painting Guide Astro Lighting Cleaning Guide Astro Lighting Advance Driver Guide Size: Diameter 9.5cm Cut out size: 8.6cm Depth: 9.2cm Wattage: 1 x 6.1w integrated warm white 2700K LED which provides 588 lumens (equivalent to approx 90w of normal light) Standard Delivery
£75.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Astro Minima Slimline 25 Fir IP65 Bathroom Downlight - IP65 Rated - (Matt Black), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1249037-3 Years Guarantee
£29.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Minima Single Light Fixed Recessed Ceiling Fitting In White Finish
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Astro Minima Slimline Round Adjustable Fir Indoor Downlight (Matt Black), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1249041-3 Years Guarantee
£35.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery