Astro Minima Slimline 25 Fir IP65 Fixed Downlight - White

Astro Minima Slimline 25 Fire-Rated IP65 Fixed Downlight - White

Used Offers from

Astro Minima Slimline 25 Fir IP65 Fixed Downlight - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.49
Delivery from £6.99

Astro Minima Slimline 25 Fir IP65 Bathroom Downlight - IP65 Rated - (Matt White), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1249036-3 Years Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.61
Free Delivery

Astro Minima Slimline 25 Fir IP65 Bathroom Downlight - IP65 Rated - (Matt White), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1249036-3 Years

2-3 days
£40.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Astro Minima Slimline Round Fire-Rated IP65 Fixed Downlight - Matt Black
£23.26
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Minima Slimline Round Adjustable Fir Indoor Downlight (Matt Black), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1249041-3 Years Guarantee
£27.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Minima Slimline 25 Fir IP65 Bathroom Downlight - IP65 Rated - (Matt Black), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1249037-3 Years Guarantee
£28.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Minima Slimline 25 Fir IP65 Fixed Downlight - White

Cheapest offer

The Astro Lighting Minima single light fixed recessed ceiling fitting provides a circular design with a 25 fixed downlight in matt white finish and bright LED bulb. This minimalist collection in a modern discreet style and would be ideal for any setting, especially rooms with low ceiling. 30/60/90 minute fire rated IP65 rated Requires max 6W GU10 spotlight bulb, sold separately. For our recommended bulbs see 'related products' Size: D 130 x Dia 100mm. Cut out Dia 86mm Standard Delivery
£28.49
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk