Astro LED Downlight Fir Polished Chrome IP65 Obscura Square 1381005

Astro Obscura Square LED Downlight Fire Rated Polished Chrome IP65 1381005

Astro LED Downlight Fir Polished Chrome IP65 Obscura Square 1381005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Astro 2700K Warm White Obscura Square LED Downlight Fir Polished Chrome

£21.99
Free Delivery

Astro Obscura Single LED Dimmable Recessed Fir Ceiling Fitting in Polished Chrome Finish

Unknown
£44.04
Delivery from £4.99
Astro LED Downlight Fir Polished Chrome IP65 Obscura Square 1381005

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2700K Warm White / Power Source: Hardwired / Material: Metal / MPN: 1381005 / Colour: Silver / Installation Area: Indoor / Brand: Astro Lighting / Lumens: 388lm / Type: Downlight / IP Rating: IP65 / Model: 1381005 / Manufacturer: Astro Lighting / Features: Fire-Rated / Shade Shape: Square / Power Consumption: 6.1W / Finish: Polished Chrome / Room: Any Room / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Lighting Technology: LED
£21.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Astro LED Downlight Fir Matt White IP65 Obscura Square 1381008
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery