Astro Portree Wall Outdoor Wall Light - IP44 Rated - (Solid Brass), LED E27/ES Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1400003-3 Years Guarantee

Astro Portree Wall LED Wall Outdoor Light Naturlig Brass

Astro Portree Wall Outdoor Wall Light - IP44 Rated - (Solid Brass), LED E27/ES Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1400003-3 Years Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£221.07
Free Delivery

Portree Wall LED Outdoor Wall Lamp Natural Brass

3-5, working days
£490.03
Delivery from £9.00
Astro Portree Wall Outdoor Wall Light - IP44 Rated - (Solid Brass), LED E27/ES Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1400003-3 Years Guarantee

Cheapest offer

EXTERIOR WALL LANTERN LIGHT: The Astro Portree wall light is a contemporary take on a traditional design made from solid brass WALL MOUNTED DIMMABLE OUTDOOR LIGHTING: Mount along the side of a front door for a welcoming entrance. The Portree provides ambient light through a clear glass diffuser . NATURAL SOLID BRASS: Made from natural solid brass, which will take on an attractive aged patina over time, the Portree is supplied with Astro's 10 year guarantee REQUIRES E27/ES GLS BULB: The Portree does not come with a bulb and will require 1 x 12W Max LED E27/ES GLS shaped bulb, with a maximum length of 147mm. Use with a filament style bulb for a vintage look SUITABLE FOR OUTDOOR USE: An IP44 rating gives the Portree splashproof protection for safe installation in bathrooms and outdoor locations. This wall light is Class I - Earthed for your safety FIXINGS & INSTRUCTIONS: Fixings for mounting on a solid surface are supplied, but you may need to purchase an alternative kit for mounting to a plaster or other non-solid surface
£221.07
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mashiko 230 Round Ceiling Light Bronze
£340.85
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00