Astro Serifos 220 LED 2 Light Ceramic Wall Fitting in White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Astro Serifos 220 Indoor Wall Light (Plaster), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1350003 - 3 Years Guarantee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.11
Free Delivery

Serifos 220 Plaster Wall Lamp White

3-5, working days
£182.47
Delivery from £9.00
Astro Serifos 220 LED 2 Light Ceramic Wall Fitting in White

Cheapest offer

The Astro Lighting Serifos 220 wall fitting features a cylindrical shape design wall fitting in a ceramic white finish with up and down illumination for the 2 LED lamps. A simplistic fitting which would be perfect for providing your modern or contemporary space with ambient lighting and its ingenious design allows the fitting to painted to match any colour scheme within your home. Astro Lighting offer other ceramic wall fittings all of which can be viewed and purchased from our website. Looking for more information? Browse our guides below: Astro Lighting Painting Guide Astro Lighting Cleaning Guide Astro Lighting Advance Driver Guide Size: Height 22cm Width: 14cm Projection: 7.1cm Wattage: 2 x 6w LED (not included but can be purchased separately) Socket: GU10 Standard Delivery
£69.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Serifos 170 Plaster Wall Lamp White
£224.93
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Koto Four Ceiling Light Matt White
£455.61
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00