ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock HDMI/USB-C/A HDMI with 65W PD ROG Ally

ASUS AC65-03 Universal Black AC Fast charging Indoor

ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock HDMI/USB-C/A HDMI with 65W PD ROG Ally

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£49.98
Delivery from £5.48

Asus Rog & Ac65-03 Universal Gaming Ac Charger Doc One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£59.00
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS AC65-03 ROG 65W Gaming Charger Dock For ROG Xbox Ally - Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock (65W) for ROG Xbox Ally (UK 3-Pin Plug)

In stock
£68.47
Delivery from £10.00

Asus 90XB08FN-BPW000 Ac65-03 Universal Black Ac

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.75
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock (65W) for ROG Xbox Ally (UK 3-Pin Plug)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.22
Delivery from £15.94

ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock (65W) for ROG Xbox Ally (UK 3-Pin Plug)

In stock
£78.36
Free Delivery

Asus - 65W Dock Charger for ROG Ally Console

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.07
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock (65W) for ROG Xbox Ally (UK 3-Pin Plug)

In stock
£95.16
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Warranty period 1 year(s)

Packaging content

Cables included USB Type-C
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Performance

USB Power Delivery revision 3.0
USB Power Delivery up to 65 W
Charger type Indoor
USB Power Delivery (USB PD) Yes
Fast charging technology Power Delivery 3.0
Fast charging Yes
USB Type-C ports quantity 1
USB 2.0 ports quantity 1
Power source type AC
Charger compatibility Universal

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 112.9 mm
Package depth 58.5 mm
Package height 198.5 mm
Package weight 387 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 145 g
Height 49 mm
Depth 33 mm
Width 68 mm

Power

Power plug type Type G
Input voltage 100 - 240 V
Output current (12V) 3 A
Output current (9V) 3 A
Output current (5V) 3 A
Port 2 output power 5 W
Port 1 output power 65 W
Minimum output voltage 5 V
Maximum output voltage 21 V
Maximum power 65 W
Input current 1.5 A
Input frequency 50 - 60 Hz

Design

Plug and Play Yes
Cable length 0.2 m
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Quick Charging: Power up swiftly for uninterrupted gaming.
• Versatile Ports: Connect easily to screens and accessories.
• Compact Design: Portable and stylish for gaming anywhere.

Similar products

AJP 67W USB C Charger for Asus AC65-05, Part Number: 90XB09AN-BPW020, for Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon 7th Gen Type 20QD, 20QE UK Wall Plug GaN Fast TYPE C Power Adapter
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official ASUS 65W Type-C / AC65-00 Charger
£39.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AJP 90W USB C GaN Fast PD Charger for Asus ZenBook UX482 UX425EA-KI558T, Flip 13 UX363 PN: 0A001-00892400, Notebook UX435EG, UX482EA, UX482EG, AC65-00, ADP-65SD B Laptop TYPE C Power Adapter
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AJP 90W USB C GaN Fast PD Charger for Asus Zenbook 3 Ux390, Zenpad Z8 Z10 Zt500kl 3s 10 S8 Z580ca, ZenBook 13 UX325JA, Chromebook Flip C302, C434TA-AI0080 AC65-00 Laptop TYPE C Power Adapter
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New 65W USB C Charger For Asus AC65-05 90XB09AN-BPW020 Laptop Type C Ac Adapter with UK Power supply cord
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Gaming Charger Dock HDMI/USB-C/A HDMI with 65W PD ROG Ally

Cheapest offer

£49.98
1 day
scan.co.uk