Asus B850M MAX GAMING WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 6E, GB LAN, 3x M.2

ASUS B850M MAX GAMING WIFI AMD RYZEN DDR5 WIFI 6 mATX Motherboard - Socket AM5 - 90MB1LL0-M0EAY0

Asus B850M MAX GAMING WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 6E, GB LAN, 3x M.2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

ASUS B850M MAX GAMING WIFI AMD RYZEN DDR5 WIFI 6 mATX Motherboard - Socket AM5 - 90MB1LL0-M0EAY0

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

Asus B850M Max Gaming WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS B850M Max Gaming WIFI AM5 Micro ATX Motherboard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.29
GBP 174.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Asus B850M MAX GAMING WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 6E, GB LAN, 3x M.2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.99
Free Delivery

Asus B850M MAX GAMING WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 6E, GB LAN, 3x M.2

£175.99
Free Delivery

ASUS B850M MAX GAMING WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.15
Delivery from £20.00

ASUS B850M MAX GAMING WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£193.99
Free Delivery

ASUS B850M MAX GAMING WIFI AM5 DDR5 PCIE 5.0 mATX Motherboard

1 day
£195.98
Delivery from £5.48
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ASUS TUF GAMING B850M-PLUS WiFi 7, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5G/W
£234.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF GAMING B850M-PLUS II, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5G, USB
£192.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF GAMING B850M-PLUS WiFi7 W, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5G/
£238.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus TUF GAMING B850M-E WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
£149.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D 8 Core 5.6Ghz TURBO, ASUS B850 MAX GAMING WIFI W AMD RYZEN DDR5 WIFI 6E ATX Motherboard CPU Bundle
£674.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus B850M MAX GAMING WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 6E, GB LAN, 3x M.2

Cheapest offer

PCIe 5.0 Ready Three M.2 slots Rear USB 10Gbps Type-C Front USB 5Gbps Type-C
£149.99
amazon.co.uk