ASUS Arm Cortex MediaTek 4GB RAM 64GB eMMC 10.5 Inch Touchscreen 2 in 1 Detachable Chromebook

ASUS Chromebook CM3001DM2A-R70052 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver

Used Offers from £309.99

ASUS Arm Cortex MediaTek 4GB RAM 64GB eMMC 10.5 Inch Touchscreen 2 in 1 Detachable Chromebook

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£299.97
Delivery from £6.95

ASUS Chromebook CM30 Detachable CM3001DM2A MediaTek Kompanio 520 4GB RAM 64GB eMMC 10.5" Touchscreen WUXGA ChromeOS 2-in-1 Laptop

Unknown
£398.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Chromebook CM30 Detachable CM3001DM2A-R70052 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver

3-5 working days
£415.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Chromebook CM3001DM2A-R70052 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver

In stock
£419.90
Free Delivery

ASUS Chromebook CM3001DM2A-R70052 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver

In stock
£419.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Chromebook CM3001DM2A-R70052 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver

In stock
£422.37
Free Delivery

ASUS Chromebook CM30 Detachable CM3001DM2A-R70052 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver

Next Day
£423.74
Free Delivery

ASUS Chromebook CM3001DM2A-R70052 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver

In stock
£458.18
Delivery from £8.00

ASUS Chromebook CM3001DM2A-R70052 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver

In stock
£469.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASUS Chromebook CM30 Detachable CM3001DM2A-R70052 + MAXCases Shield Extreme-X2 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver
Free Delivery
ASUS Chromebook 10.5" WUXGA Touch Laptop MediaTek Kompanio 520 2.0 GHz ARM Mali-G52 MC2 8GB LPDDR4X 128G eMMC ChromeOS - CM3001DM2A-WS88T-S
£508.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Chromebook CM30 Detachable CM3001DM2A-R70052 + MAXCases Shield Extreme-X2 MediaTek Kompanio 520 26.7 cm (10.5") Touchscreen WUXGA 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 64 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Silver
£446.42
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
JINTAI Set di viti per computer portatile para ASUS Chromebook CM3001 CM3001DM2A Viti per la riparazione di Computer portatili (Non Include viti antiallentamento) Kit Laptop Repair Screws
£13.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ASUS Chromebook Detachable/SILVER/10.51 1200X1920 Touch(incell)/MT8186G/4GB/ARM UMA/64GB/Chrome
£359.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Arm Cortex MediaTek 4GB RAM 64GB eMMC 10.5 Inch Touchscreen 2 in 1 Detachable Chromebook

Cheapest offer

Versatile modes boundless delightASUS Chromebook CM30 Detachable is the perfect portable companion for study work and play with a versatile 2-in-1 design that allows it to transform seamlessly between laptop and tablet. With a two-way push-pop stylus to quickly capture ideas and notes both front and world-facing cameras an impressive up to 12-hour battery life1 fast WiFi 6 connectivity2 and military-strength design ASUS Chromebook CM30 Detachable is your effective fun and freeing everyday partner - ready to delight at every turn. Versatility for endless possibilitiesASUS Chromebook CM30 Detachable offers great versatility for unlimited possibilities. The magnetic stand cover and optional keyboard allows seamless transition between tablet and laptop mode making it the perfect partner for online learning or productivity. The snap-to-connect stand is engineered from strong stain-resistant leatherette and can be set at almost any angle - providing the freedom flexibility and comfort needed
£299.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk