ASUS ExpertBook B1 (B1403)

ASUS ExpertBook B1 B1403CV-515X Intel Core 5 210H Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Black Grey

ASUS ExpertBook B1 (B1403)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£739.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ExpertBook B1 B1403CV Intel Core 5 210H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" Full HD Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£739.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ExpertBook B1 Business Laptop | Intel Core 5 210H | Window 11 Pro

In stock
£850.22
Free Delivery

ASUS ExpertBook B1 Business Laptop | Intel Core 5 210H | Window 11 Pro

In stock
£850.22
Free Delivery
ASUS ExpertBook B1 (B1403)

Cheapest offer

ASUS ExpertBook B1 (B1403) Gentle Grey: The ASUS ExpertBook B1 is an intelligent, user-friendly business laptop tailored to maximize modern productivity and global collaboration. Equipped with Copilot in Windows for effortless AI support and AI-powered noise-cancellation, it ensures completely clear, uninterrupted remote communication. The innovative AI ExpertMeet feature breaks down international communication barriers by offering real-time translation, speaker identification, and automated meeting minutes. Housed in a brand-new design optimized for thermal efficiency and easy repairability, it delivers exceptional versatility for on-the-go professionals. AI ExpertMeet: AI ExpertMeet is designed to bring you and your business partners closer by eliminating barriers to international conference calls. It offers seamless communication with AI translation and speaker ID functionality to help identify each speakers key discussion points. In addition, AI Meeting Minutes also assist in extra
£739.99
1-2 working days
Asus.com (UK)

Similar products

ASUS ExpertBook B1 BM1503CDA-S70590X
£1,104.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ASUS ExpertBook B1 B1402CV | 14.0" Full HD Screen | Intel i5-1335U | 8GB RAM | 512GB PCIe SSD | Windows 11 Professional
£662.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ExpertBook B1 B1403CV-5U12X Intel Core 5 120U Laptop 35.6 cm (14") Full HD 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black, Grey
£837.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery